12 way Fiber Optic Bunchy Pigtail with SC/UPC Connector

12 way Fiber Optic Bunchy Pigtail with SC/UPC Connector from Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

By: Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd  26-Oct-2012
Keywords: Fiber Optic Pigtail Sc/Upc

1 Ordering Information ---Single Mode/ Multi Mode ---Simplex/ Duplex/12-core/24-core/48-coreā€¦ ---Type of Connector: ST, FC, SC, LC, MU ---Connector Surface Design: PC, UPC, APC ---Fiber Length: Standard 3m, can be Customized ---Output Loose Tube: 2mm, 3mm 2 Features ---Connector surface design: PC, UPC, APC polishing --- Low insertion loss and high return loss ---Good repeatability & interchangeability ---Suitable for high-speed, high-capacity fiber optic transmission system;

Keywords: Fiber Optic Pigtail Sc/Upc

Contact Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Email

Print this page

Other products and services from Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

29-Oct-2012

1*32 Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter for GPON/EPON

We specializes in manufacturing PLC Splitter, Patchcord and Pigtail, Adapter and CWDM/DWDM, etc for many years.


Fiber Optic Patchcord OM3 Simplex Single mode from Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd thumbnail
26-Oct-2012

Fiber Optic Patchcord OM3 Simplex Single mode

We specializes in manufacturing PLC Splitter, Patch cord and Pigtail, Adapter, Fast Connector and CWDM/DWDM for several years.


1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module from Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd thumbnail
22-Oct-2012

1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

A professional Manufacturer of PLC Splitter, Fiber Patch Lead, Fiber Pigtail and Adaptor with competitive advantages on RELIABLE QUALITY and CUSTOMIZED SERVICE.