1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module from Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

By: Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd  22-Oct-2012
Keywords: Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module with SC/UPC Connetcor

Keywords: Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

Contact Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Email

Print this page

Other products and services from Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

29-Oct-2012

1*32 Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter for GPON/EPON

We specializes in manufacturing PLC Splitter, Patchcord and Pigtail, Adapter and CWDM/DWDM, etc for many years.


12 way Fiber Optic Bunchy Pigtail with SC/UPC Connector from Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd thumbnail
26-Oct-2012

12 way Fiber Optic Bunchy Pigtail with SC/UPC Connector

We specializes in manufacturing PLC Splitter, Patch Cord and Pigtail, Adapter, Fast Connector and CWDM/DWDM, etc. Each part is manufactured and assembled by ourself except wafer, which is imported from South Korea.


Fiber Optic Patchcord OM3 Simplex Single mode from Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd thumbnail
26-Oct-2012

Fiber Optic Patchcord OM3 Simplex Single mode

We specializes in manufacturing PLC Splitter, Patch cord and Pigtail, Adapter, Fast Connector and CWDM/DWDM for several years.